Coeus International Holdings
HomeNewsCoeus Dynamics

Interview with Dane Christensen: Up to four years in the US...

If you are a foreign entrepreneur, professional, managing director or shareholder with an acceptable diploma/degree, professional qualifications or expertise, your relevant work experience can often help you establish qualifications. The Employment Pass is the preferred choice for most foreigners who want to set up a company in Singapore and work and live in Singapore for at least 12 months.
If you are a foreign entrepreneur, professional, managing director or shareholder with an acceptable diploma/degree, professional qualifications or expertise, your relevant work experience can often help you establish qualifications. The Employment Pass is the preferred choice for most foreigners who want to set up a company in Singapore and work and live in Singapore for at least 12 months.
If you are a foreign entrepreneur, professional, managing director or shareholder with an acceptable diploma/degree, professional qualifications or expertise, your relevant work experience can often help you establish qualifications. The Employment Pass is the preferred choice for most foreigners who want to set up a company in Singapore and work and live in Singapore for at least 12 months.
If you are a foreign entrepreneur, professional, managing director or shareholder with an acceptable diploma/degree, professional qualifications or expertise, your relevant work experience can often help you establish qualifications. The Employment Pass is the preferred choice for most foreigners who want to set up a company in Singapore and work and live in Singapore for at least 12 months.
If you are a foreign entrepreneur, professional, managing director or shareholder with an acceptable diploma/degree, professional qualifications or expertise, your relevant work experience can often help you establish qualifications. The Employment Pass is the preferred choice for most foreigners who want to set up a company in Singapore and work and live in Singapore for at least 12 months.